LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Welcome Guest!
Ghazir, Kfarhbab, +961 71 854 621 or +961 9 853 008 or +961 3629 883
Cart
0
  1. 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC - 2meters

    3M
  2. 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC - 2meters

    Share on Facebook 1 Month Warranty

    216,000.00 LL
    Excl. VAT
    Add To Cart
    Shipping Weight [0.00 Kg] - Model [] - UPC [4046719013289]

    Product Details

    • Connector Type: LC to SC.
    • Fiber Count: Duplex.
    • Wavelength: 850/1300nm.
    • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB.
    • Fiber Grade: Bend Insensitive.
    • Attenuation at 850nm: 3.0 dB/km.
    • Cable Jacket: PVC.
    • Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx).
    • Polish Type: UPC to UPC.
    • Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm.
    • 10G Ethernet Distance: 300m at 850nm.
    • Return Loss: ≥30dB.
    • Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm.
    • Attenuation at 1300nm: 1.0 dB/km.
    • Cable Diameter : 2.0mm.
    Reviews
     
    Product 9 of 12